Promociones 2015-2018

PROMOCIÓN 2018 – 5º CS. SOCIALES I

CASADEY, MARTÍN ALBERTO

DABOVE, NICOLÁS

ETEROVICH, MARCOS

LEMOS, JUAN IGNACIO

TORRES, SANTIAGO VALENTÍN

WASINGER, AGUSTÍN

BOVIO, FEDERICA

CINGOLANI, MARISOL GISELA

DIBELO, SOFÍA BELÉN

HERRERO, SOFÍA MAGALÍ

PROMOCIÓN 2018 – 5º CS. SOCIALES II

RÍOS, ALAN GABRIEL

ARANDA, KAREN MILAGROS

BUFFA, AIXA AGUSTINA

CITRARO, CLAUDINA

ESCUDERO, ROCÍO BELÉN

HEREDIA, ANA PAULA

IBAÑEZ, LUDMILA

LEROTICH, DELFINA LUJÁN

OLMEDO, KAREN MARILÍN

ROSILLO, ANABELLA

SAITA, MARTINA

TORRES, FABRINA

TRONCOSO, MILAGROS BELÉN

VIDELA, LUCIANA VALENTINA

PROMOCIÓN 2018 – 5º CS. SOCIALES III

DOMPE, MARTÍN FEDERICO

GARCÍA, ROY KEVIN

JUNCO, ARMANDO SEBASTIÁN

LORENZO DE LOS SANTOS, ALEXANDER

MÉDICA, FRANCISCO

PUÑET, BRIAN RUBÉN

CASADEY, VALENTINA ABIGAIL

GODOY, MICAELA BELÉN

LIGORRIA, MICAELA

LINARES LEDESMA, MARÍA CLARA

MORA, GUADALUPE

PENACINO, AGUSTINA ANDREA

RICCHERI, LUZ ABIGAIL

VILLEGAS, MILAGROS BELÉN

PROMOCIÓN 2018 – 5º ECONOMÍA Y ADMINISTRACIÓN I

ALANIS, FRANCISCO ANDRÉS

CELIS, GASTÓN LEONEL

GUERREÑO, ENZO

NAZABAL, JUAN CRUZ

PACE, DENIS MARTÍN ALEXANDER

PALOMEQUE, ULISES PAULO JOSÉ

ROCHA, NICOLÁS MARTÍN

TARPIN, GIULIANO HERNÁN

TARPÍN, MARCOS NICOLÁS

BERTHILLOOD, SOFÍA AILÉN

CAPDEVILA, MAILÉN AGUSTINA

CHACÓN, ARIANA

CIPRIANI, LEONELA MILAGROS

DALL’ORSO, MELINA

FARIAS, CINDI MAILEN

GALVAN, BELKIS SAMIRA

GÓMEZ, CANDELA AYELÉN

GRECO, CECILIA BELÉN

LEÓN, GABRIELA MILAGROS

MONTIVERO, LARA NOELIA

MONZON, ANA SOFIA

OROZCO, CANDELA AILÉN

OVIEDO ARISTAZÁBAL, CAMILA SARAÍ

ROTH, MARTINA ROSARIO

SGAGGERO, ROCÍO BELÉN

TROBBIANI, AGUSTINA DÁMARIS

WEINDRICH, JESICA BELÉN

ZAMORA, YAMILA ANDREA

PROMOCIÓN 2018 – 5º ECONOMÍA Y ADMINISTRACIÓN II

ALMARAZ, ARIEL DAVID

AMBROSIO, HORACIO MARTÍN

MILIANOVICH, FRANCO NÉSTOR

ZÁRATE, FABIO AGUSTÍN

BECERRA, MARISOL VERÓNICA

BORDOLI, CAMILA

BOVIO, IVANA

CABRERA, MALENA

CORDOBA, LARA JANISE

CULLOTA, YAMILA AYELÉN

DELGADO, CAMILA MICAELA

ELMIDA MIRAZÚ, AGUSTINA LUJÁN

FERREYRA, GIMENA

GIULIANI, LETICIA DANIELA

GONZALEZ, DELFINA

LUDUEÑA ARDUINO, EVELYN

MARCHIOLI, LOURDES AGOSTINA

ONTIVEROS, IVANA DENIS

VARGAS, BRISA MAGALÍ

PROMOCIÓN 2018 – 5º CIENCIAS NATURALES

BRUNENGO RIVERO, MATÍAS EMANUEL

CABRERA, JUAN PABLO

FERNANDEZ, FACUNDO SANTIAGO

MASRIERA, IVO AXEL BENJAMÍN

PEDRAZA, MATÍAS IVÁN

RODRIGUEZ, MATÍAS

BARREIRO, MALENA YOANA

BECERRA, MARÍA PAULA

HORODESKY, CAMILA AGUSTINA

LANCHI, SHARON KARÍN

MALDONADO, ANA JULIA

MALDONADO, DOLORES MARCELA

MASACHESE, VICTORIA

MENDOZA, MILAGROS

MONTIVERO, MARÍA AGUSTINA

PONCE VIKARUK, DAMARIS ANAHÍ

PUJOL, VICTORIA DANIELA

ROCCA MUÑIZ, PAULA

ROCHA, MARÍA LAURA

ROMERO, PAULA MARTINA

SANDOVAL, CAMILA

VERA, PRISCILA REBECA

 

PROMOCIÓN 2017 – 5º CS. SOCIALES I

ALONSO, JAZMÍN MAILÉN

BAIOCCHI, CLARISA ROMANELLA

BRANDOLINI, JAZMÍN ANABEL

CACCIAGIONI, SOFÍA

CAMINOS, TANIA

CARDOSO, JULIÁN NICOLÁS

CARLACHIANI, IVANA FIORELLA

DIPLOTTI, MAGALÍ AMPARO

GORRI, AGUSTÍN EZEQUIEL

HIDALGO, MARÍA DE LOS MILAGROS

MARTINEZ, ROCÍO LUJÁN

MENCHI, MILAGROS AGOSTINA

MONDINO, FLORENCIA

NICOLAU, MAXIMILIANO DAVID

PIERSIMONI, PATRICIO ADRIÁN

SANTUCHI, GIULIANA LUCÍA

TEXIDÓ, CANDELA MAGALÍ

YANIERI, ORNELLA

PROMOCIÓN 2017 – 5º CS. SOCIALES II

ARMOA, IGNACIO AGUSTÍN

BIAGIOLA SOULIER, ZOE MILEVA

CALAIANOV, IGNACIO NICOLÁS

CHACON, CANDELA ETELVINA

ESPI, FLORENCIA ABIGAIL

FIGUEROA, AILÉN NEREA

GALVAN GOMEZ, CRISTIÁN ROBERTO

LUNA LORENZETTI, VICTORIA

MENESES ARMOA, TAMARA SOLANGE

PONZELLI, MACARENA LUJÁN

REDRUELLO, JUAN MANUEL

ROMERO ACUÑA, FERNANDO GASTÓN

SALVADOR, LOURDES ABRIL

PROMOCIÓN 2017 – 5º CS. SOCIALES III

ABRATTE, DIEGO GABRIEL

BARBETTA, SOFÍA MAGALÍ

BARRETO, CANDELA MARÍA SOLEDAD

BONAZZOLA, LUCRECIA AYELÉN

BRUN, ANGELES TAIANA

CHAVES, AGUSTINA

CORTEZ, MARÍA GISELLA

FANTINI, KAREN

LOZA, FLORENCIA

RUBIOLO, LUCRECIA

SCHNEIDER, JACKELINE IVÓN

SERRANO, CANDELA VALENTINA

PROMOCIÓN 2017 – 5º ECONOMÍA Y ADMINISTRACIÓN I

BIANCHI, MILAGROS SARAI

CARINCI, ELISEO MARTÍN

CASADEY, ALMA LUCILA

COCOCCIONI, BERNARDA

COLAZO, AGUSTÍN DANIEL

CRISTECHE, JESÚS

FRUA, JUAN MANUEL

GAIDO, JOSEFINA TRINIDAD

HERNANDEZ, ARIANA JULIETA

HOULIN, ALAN

MESTRE, BAUTISTA

MONDINO, AGOSTINA

NAREDO, ALEX BENJAMIN

ORTIZ, VALENTINA

PAEZ, SOFÍA BELÉN

RUBIES RADA, MILAGROS SOLEDAD

RUIZ, JOAQUÍN ALEJANDRO

SILVA, ADRIEL

TOMBOLINI, ROCÍO AGUSTINA

VELAZQUEZ, MELISA LUJÁN

VILLARREAL. MAILÉN LORENA

PROMOCIÓN 2017 – 5º ECONOMÍA Y ADMINISTRACIÓN II

ACOSTA, LUCAS ERNESTO JOSÉ

AMBROSIO, MAURICIO ALEJANDRO

ARIAS, BRENDA CELINA

BARRIONUEVO, MICAELA SOLEDAD

CARBINI, FLORENCIA CAROLINA

FARCHER, MELANI ARIANA

GOLES, DIEGO MATÍAS

OVIEDO, KEILA FLORENCIA

TRONCOSO, MICAELA AYELÉN

PROMOCIÓN 2017 – 5º CIENCIAS NATURALES

BARCO, LUCILA

BENITEZ ARIAS, LAUTARO EZEQUIEL

BRAVO, NÉSTOR BRIAN

CACCIAGIONI, SANTIAGO IVÁN

CANELO, AGOSTINA JAZMÍN

CIAMPITTI, LUCÍA

DUELLI, LUCIO

FARIAS, BELÉN

GONZALEZ, ROCIO MILAGROS

JUAREZ, RODOLFO DANIEL

ODORIZZI, AGUSTÍN

PEGORARO, GUILLERMO JESÚS

PRUCCA, FEDERICO AGUSTÍN

SAAVEDRA, CATERINA ADRIANA

TORDINI, ERNESTINA

TOSI, LUIS JAVIER

 

PROMOCIÓN 2016 – 5º CS. SOCIALES I

AGUILAR, AGUSTÍN LEONEL

ARAYA, PAMELA MARÍA PAZ

BUFFA, CAMILA YAEL

CAMINOS, BRANCO JOEL

CORTASSA, AGUSTINA SOFÍA

COVINICH DIPRÉ, VICTORIA

ESCUDERO, NAIR ANTONELLA

FALABELLA, CELINA

FARINASSI, PAULA

FREYRE, TOMÁS AGUSTÍN

GONZALEZ, MELANI STEFANÍA

GUIBERT, AILÉN

LOZA, AYELÉN MELISA

MATTEINI, MAYRA ANTONELA

MOYANO, AGUSTINA MAILÉN

MOYANO, IRINA DALMA

NAZAR, JAIR ADIB

PINQUE, AILÉN LUJÁN

REDRUELLO BLANCO, TAMARA BELÉN

ROSSI, GABRIEL ALEXIS

SANTOLIQUIDO, ELIZABETH AYELEN

SILVA, DAMIÁN EDUARDO

TROBBIANI, YAMILA SOLEDAD

VALLORTIGARA, FRANCO DINO

VIOLANTE, ABIGAIL MILAGROS

YANIERI, ANTONELLA

PROMOCIÓN 2016 – 5º CS. SOCIALES II

ABELLO, BIANCA LUDMILA

BECERRA, JULIETA NADIA

BERTONE, MICAELA NATALÍ

CALDERÓN, SANTIAGO

CHAPARRO, DAIANA JANISE

CINGOLANI, ROCÍO BELÉN

CORNEJO, MACARENA MILAGROS

DALINGER, MICAELA LUCÍA

DI FLORIO, MILAGROS AYELÉN

GIRAUDO, LUDMILA

GUERRERO, AGUSTINA AILÉN

JOVE, MIGUEL ÁNGEL

MASRIERA, FELICITAS JAZMÍN

MOIA, AGUSTÍN ANDRÉS

O’CONNELL, MARÍA DE LOS MILAGROS

OROSTIZAGA, MELISA AILÉN

QUIGLEY, ELENA

RUBIGLIO, MICAELA

VALENZUELA, FAUSTO JAVIER

VERCELLI CARRIZO, SELENE CAMILA

PROMOCIÓN 2016 – 5º CS. SOCIALES III

ARREVENGOA, ERICA DAIANA

BERMUCHI, ROCÍO BELÉN

CARPANETTI GOMEZ, RENZO ALBERTO

GAIANO, BIANCA ANGELA

GONZALEZ, FABIÁN ANDRÉS

HERRERA, ZOILA MARIBEL

RODRIGUEZ, FLORENCIA

ROMERO, NADIA SOLEDAD

SOBELBIO, ROMINA MICAELA

TOSSI DIAZ, JUAN MANUEL

VACCARINI, VIRGINIA

ZAMORA, ROCÍO MARCELA

PROMOCIÓN 2016 – 5º ECONOMÍA Y ADMINISTRACIÓN I

ARIAS, JOAQUÍN

BAUDINO, DAIANA MICAELA

BECERRA, BRENDA TATIANA

BORBALÁN, CARLOS JESÚS

CALDERON, DAIANA YANINA

ESCUDERO, LUCAS IGNACIO

FRASCA, LOURDES MARIANELA

GALVAN, MACARENA ROCÍO

GONZALEZ, ROCÍO BELÉN

GREEN, SEBASTIÁN

GUERREÑO, KAREN MICAELA

GUTIERREZ, LOURDES ARIANA

HERNANDEZ, FEDERICO

LUPO, LUCAS LEONARDO

MACIAS, BRISA MICAELA

MAGNANO, GUILLERMO

MONTOYA, STEFANÍA AYELÉN

MORENO, MARÍA BELÉN

NAVARRO, AILÉN NEREA

ORTIZ, FRANCO ADRIAN

ROTELA, MARÍA EUGENIA

YAKAS, MAURO RODRIGO

PROMOCIÓN 2016 – 5º ECONOMÍA Y ADMINISTRACIÓN II

ALBORNOZ, CAMILA

CORDOBA, ALDANA BELÉN

DOMINGUEZ, AGUSTINA

HERVOT, ELÍAS TOMÁS

LANZA, ROCÍO DAIANA

LEITE, ELIZABETH ANAHÍ

LUDUEÑA, AGUSTÍN

NOLASCO BIDO, WALLY

NOLASCO BIDO, WANDER

OLGUIN, MICAELA AGUSTINA

OLMEDO, BRENDA BELÉN

ONTIVERO, FRANCO MATÍAS

OROSCO, LUCAS EMANUEL

PROFITOS, JOANA SOLEDAD

SEQUIERA, SAMANTA SOLEDAD

PROMOCIÓN 2016 – 5º CIENCIAS NATURALES

ANDRADA JUAREZ, NAZARENO CRISTIAN

CANTELMI, JOSEFINA

CELLINO, VALENTINA

GOMEZ, FRANCO

GOROSITO, LUCAS MICHEL

GUZMAN, GLENDA TATIANA

IÑIGUEZ, JOHANA TALÍA

MALDONADO, ROMÁN

MENCHI, ELÍAS

PELIZZONI, CELESTE MAGALÍ

PELUSI, DIEGO TOMÁS

PERAZZO, JULIÁN GABRIEL

PEREZ, MARÍA AZUL

PRATO, MARTINA

QUIGLEY, MILAGROS

QUIROGA, VIRGINIA

RASQUIN, IGNACIO

ROJO, JUAN IGNACIO

ROMERO, ELENA ANAHÍ

ROSILLO, VALENTINA LUZ

ROSSI, SABRINA MAGALÍ

SANZ, BRENDA

SEIFO, CAMILA

TARPIN, JUAN IGNACIO

TAUZI, NIHUEL TOBÍAS

VERNETTI, TOMÁS

 

PROMOCIÓN 2015 – 5º CS. SOCIALES I

ARISTIMUÑO, AXEL NAZARENO

CHELENCOF, PALOMA DENISE

EVARISTO, MATÍAS JOSE ANTONIO

FALLINI, ANTONELLA BÁRBARA

FANTASIA, VICTORIA LORENA

FERNÁNDEZ, NÉSTOR NICOLÁS

GIMENO, SOFÍA

GÓMEZ, DAMIÁN LIONEL

GRILOTTI, JULIETA SOFIA

LEGER, FACUNDO ARIEL

MACIAS, MALENA SOLEDAD

MASRIERA, IVAN GONZALO

MATTEINI, MARÍA ROSA

OLIVERA ROMERO, ANABELLA

ORIGLIA, SOL JAZMÍN

POLIOTTO, FRANCO EMANUEL

RABALLO, ALEJANDRA

ROMERO, MICAELA JOANA

RUBIES, MELISA

TRONCOSO, LUCERO DEL ALBA

TUBBIA, DANIELA

VENTURA, MATÍAS IVÁN

PROMOCIÓN 2015 – 5º CS. SOCIALES II

ALANIS, SOFÍA

ARIZA, JULIÁN ANDRÉS

BENITEZ BENITEZ, CYNTHIA ELIZABETH

BENITEZ, LOURDES ROCÍO

BONATO, FRANCO

BRUNENGO RIVERO, GONZALO LEONEL

CARRIZO, MALCON ALEJANDRO

CORREA NEGRINI, LUCÍA

CORTI, VICENTE

FERNANDEZ, CAMILA AYELÉN

GIOVANNINI, TRINIDAD

GONZALEZ, BRIAN SEBASTIÁN

HARBERTZ, STEFANÍA

MENESES, BRIAN JOEL

MORA, MILAGROS

PALOMEQUE, PAULA MARÍA EMA

PEPPINO, SOFÍA CATALINA

RIVOIRA, MARÍA EUGENIA

RUEDA, AGUSTINA

TARPIN, GABRIEL ALEJANDRO

TISERA, SEBASTIÁN LUCIANO

UJEVICH, FACUNDO EMANUEL

VILLALILA, GIULIANA

ZORZI, MARÍA FLORENCIA

PROMOCIÓN 2015 – 5º CS. SOCIALES III

BARBETTA, LILIÁN ALEJANDRA

BECERRA, MARIANO GABRIEL

FARIAS, NERINA

LEDESMA, SANDRA

MILIANOVICH, ANDREA ROCÍO

MOLINA, OMAR CESAR

PASCUALE, ORIANA ANTONELLA

PRINCIPE, IÁN LUCAS

RAMIREZ, EVELIN SOL

RUZINI, MERCEDES GUADALUPE

SANTILLAN, JONATÁN EMANUEL

TISSERO, MARISOL LUCÍA

VARA, SEBASTIÁN AXEL

VIDAL, CINDI DANISA

PROMOCIÓN 2015 – 5º ECONOMÍA Y ADMINISTRACIÓN I

BADIA, LEONEL

BARBIERI, FACUNDO

BARREIRO, MAILÉN AGUSTINA

BONIN, BELÉN

BUENAMAISON, ROCÍO ABIGAIL

CABELLA, ANTONELLA

CHAVERO, ELIANA AYELÉN

CORIA, JEMIMA JAEL

FERNÁNDEZ, PAULA

GÓMEZ, KAREN JAEL EDITH

GRÉMOLI, FLORENCIA ANABELLA

IBAÑEZ, AMADOR TOMÁS

ITALIANO, DARA ABIGAIL

KRISTOVICH, ELIAS SANTOS

LELL, YAMILA LUJÁN

MALDONADO, AGUSTÍN

MONTEROS, JORGELINA NAHIR

OJEDA, MACARENA BEATRIZ

ONCINI, MARÍA FLORENCIA

OROZCO, SANTIAGO AGUSTÍN

PEDROTTI, JUAN IGNACIO

PERUCCA, MARIANO JOAQUÍN

PIERSIMONI, FABRICIO OSCAR

PLUS, KEVIN MATÍAS

POMPEI, FEDERICA

PONCE VIKARUK, FRANCISCO EMMANUEL

RAMOS, CAROLINA

ROMERO, ANTONELA

SARACENO, MARÍA BELÉN

TECCE, PABLO ANDRÉS

TEXIDO, EMILIANO HERNÁN

TORRES CHELENCOF, FLORENCIA PATRICIA

TREY, LUCILA AYELÉN

VIÑAS, CAROLINA BELEN

PROMOCIÓN 2015 – 5º ECONOMÍA Y ADMINISTRACIÓN II

BANQUERO, NARELLA ARIANA

BUSTAMANTE, DAIANA ANDREA

DÍAZ, NICOLÁS GONZALO

GOMEZ APPOLONIA, BIANCA CAMILA

MEDERO, AGUSTÍN ANTONIO

RIVAROLA, ROCIO ANABELLA

RODRIGUEZ, JOANA TALÍA

ROLDAN, KEILA MAGALÍ

SCHNEIDER, SABRINA VALERIA

URUZUNO, BIANCA FLORENCIA

VERA, MÉLANI

PROMOCIÓN 2015 – 5º CIENCIAS NATURALES

ALZUGARAY, AGUSTINA ABIGAIL

ARDUINO, ROCÍO

AVALOS, AGUSTINA

BARROSO, MARIANELA

BERTUNE, FRANCISCO

BONACORSI PELOSI, FEDERICO ELÍAS

GONZALEZ, MELINA MICAELA

JOSE DULAC, GIULIANA

LEDESMA, ERICA

LEÓN DOS SANTOS, GIULIA

LEPES, MALENA

LUPICH, PATRICIO VIDAL

MORA GARGAGLIONE, FRANCO EMMANUEL

OROZCO, LUCÍA BELÉN

PADILLA, ROCIO BELÉN

PAGNONI, CONSTANZA PÍA

PÉREZ, KEVIN ESTEBAN

POY, ALEXIS IVÁN

PRETTE, CHIARA LEA

PRUCCA, FLORENCIA MARIEL

RENZI, SELVA ALEJANDRA

SCALABRONE, DAIANA CELESTE

SORIA, LUZ ANTONELLA

YANICELLI, MARÍA CELESTE

Anuncios